Bus Stops Covered by Bus Éireann Bus Éireann Route 346: Limerick – Tulla – Scariff – Whitegate
- Limerick (Bus Station)
- Larkins Cross
- Connors Cross
- Blackwater Cross
- Knockdonagh Cross
- Kilmore Chapel
- Fermoyle Cross
- Broadford
- O’Callaghans Mills
- Ryans Cross
- Tulla
- Keoghs Cross
- Bodyke
- Tuamgraney
- Scariff
- Mountshannon
- Whitegate
Route Map
Schedule
Day | Operating Hours | Frequency (min) |
Sun | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Mon | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Tue | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Wed | 10:10 | Single departure |
Thu | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Fri | Not Operational | Not Operational |
Sat | 08:45 | Single departure |
Real Time Information for Bus Eireann
Click the above link enter your stop name and route to get the real time information
TFI Leap Card Fares in Ireland
- Use your TFI Leap Card to avail of cheaper fares and free interchange between routes
- Interchanges must be made within 90 minutes when using your TFI Leap Card
Bus Eireann Route 346 Timetable
Download Bus Eireann Route 346 Timetable
List of Bus Eireann Routes in Ireland
Click the above link to view list of Bus Eireann Routes in Ireland
Contact for more information
Phone: 0818 836 611
Website: buseireann.ie
Email: customercare@buseireann.ie